LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Buy
    1. Search The MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Single Family Home
    4. Townhomes
    5. Condos
    6. Multi-Family
    7. Vacant Land
    8. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Sold by Jaclynn
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Crawford
    2. Macon
    3. Stonebridge Condos
    4. Fort Valley
    5. Perry
    6. Gray
    7. Pulaski
    8. Monroe
    9. Austell
    10. Dallas
    11. Hiram
    12. Powder Springs
    13. Douglasville
    14. Villa Rica
    15. Crawford
    16. Fort Valley
    17. Gray
    18. Pulaski
    19. Monroe
    20. Perry
    21. Macon
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    jaclynn@firmfoundationhg.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(405) 404-1237

RECENTLY SOLD

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3004 Grove View CT, Dacula, GA 30019
1/51

$575,000

$575,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,314 SqFt

3004 Grove View CT, Dacula, GA 30019

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3004 Grove View CT, Dacula, GA 30019
1/51

$575,000

$575,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,314 SqFt

3004 Grove View CT, Dacula, GA 30019

Listed by Keller Williams Rlty, First Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
401 Westchester DR, Dublin, GA 31021
1/33

$249,000

$249,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,585 SqFt

401 Westchester DR, Dublin, GA 31021

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
505 Norfolk CIR, Warner Robins, GA 31088
1/35

$424,900

$424,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,443 SqFt

505 Norfolk CIR, Warner Robins, GA 31088

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
103 Hepsie Willis BLVD, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/22

$310,000

$302,000

2.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,804 SqFt

103 Hepsie Willis BLVD, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3390 Imperial Hill DR, Snellville, GA 30039
1/39

$320,000

$320,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,552 SqFt

3390 Imperial Hill DR, Snellville, GA 30039

Listed by BHGRE Metro Brokers

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
38 Jameston DR, Jefferson, GA 30549
1/31

$329,900

$324,900

1.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,898 SqFt

38 Jameston DR, Jefferson, GA 30549

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1023 Hickory Nut LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
1/47

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,991 SqFt

1023 Hickory Nut LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2245 Hickory Station CIR, Snellville, GA 30078
1/47

$355,000

$364,500

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt

2245 Hickory Station CIR, Snellville, GA 30078

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2245 Hickory Station CIR, Snellville, GA 30078
1/42

$355,000

$364,500

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,923 SqFt

2245 Hickory Station CIR, Snellville, GA 30078

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3345 Ivey Ridge RD, Buford, GA 30519
1/33

$383,000

$375,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

3345 Ivey Ridge RD, Buford, GA 30519

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3372 Kelowna CT, Tucker, GA 30084
1/39

$635,000

$650,000

2.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,796 SqFt

3372 Kelowna CT, Tucker, GA 30084

Listed by Atlanta Communities

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
625 Aunt Lucy LN SW #25, Smyrna, GA 30082
1/34

$425,000

$435,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt

625 Aunt Lucy LN SW #25, Smyrna, GA 30082

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3345 Ivey Ridge RD, Buford, GA 30519
1/33

$383,000

$375,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

3345 Ivey Ridge RD, Buford, GA 30519

Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
614 W 38th ST, Savannah, GA 31415
1/28

$298,000

$324,900

8.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,777 SqFt

614 W 38th ST, Savannah, GA 31415

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3941 Fender RD, Valdosta, GA 31601
1/3

$500,000

$535,900

6.7%
50.52 Acres

3941 Fender RD, Valdosta, GA 31601

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1433 Dustin DR, Dalton, GA 30720
1/36

$235,000

$275,000

14.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt

1433 Dustin DR, Dalton, GA 30720

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
344 Cody DR, Macon, GA 31216
1/16

$275,000

$305,000

9.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,125 SqFt

344 Cody DR, Macon, GA 31216

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1503 Oconnor DR, Jonesboro, GA 30236
1/42

$215,000

$215,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,408 SqFt

1503 Oconnor DR, Jonesboro, GA 30236

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2980 Duke Of Gloucester ST, Atlanta, GA 30344
1/28

$420,000

$445,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,952 SqFt

2980 Duke Of Gloucester ST, Atlanta, GA 30344

Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
140 Inwood WALK, Woodstock, GA 30188
1/63

$565,000

$585,000

3.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,512 SqFt

140 Inwood WALK, Woodstock, GA 30188

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
9842 Canongate BLVD, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/48

$399,000

$399,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,637 SqFt

9842 Canongate BLVD, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
171 Leland LN, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/26

$312,000

$315,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,305 SqFt

171 Leland LN, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
961 Rittenhouse WAY, Atlanta, GA 30316
1/41

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,468 SqFt

961 Rittenhouse WAY, Atlanta, GA 30316

Listed by Dorsey Alston Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
FFHG WHITELPT white
LPT Realty

Jaclynn Ferlita License ID: 442606

+1(405) 404-1237 jaclynn@firmfoundationhg.com

    • Buy
      1. Search The MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Single Family Home
      4. Townhomes
      5. Condos
      6. Multi-Family
      7. Vacant Land
      8. Calculators
      Neighborhoods
      1. Crawford
      2. Macon
      3. Stonebridge Condos
      4. Fort Valley
      5. Perry
      6. Gray
      7. Pulaski
      8. Monroe
      9. Austell
      10. Dallas
      11. Hiram
      12. Powder Springs
      13. Douglasville
      14. Villa Rica
      15. Crawford
      16. Fort Valley
      17. Gray
      18. Pulaski
      19. Monroe
      20. Perry
      21. Macon
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Sold by Jaclynn
      Market Snapshot
    • About
      1. Our Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Calendar
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.